Elternsprechttag 2018

Raumzuordnung für den Elternsprechtag am Mittwoch, dem 21. Februar, von 17.00 bis 20.00 Uhr

Herr Alfes                 AFS B 204

Herr Alexander         ALEX  Bibliothek

Frau Bee                 BEE E 201

Frau Bertram         BERT  B 013

Frau Besé                 BESÉ  B 014

Herr Baulig         BLG E 101

Frau Blondiau         BLO B 103

Frau Bogensberger BOG B 009 b

Herr Bracht         BRA B 111

Herr Buch                 BUCH E 103

Frau Caspar         CAS B 204

Frau Cimbal         CIM D 107

Frau Debold         DEBO A 106

Frau Dittmann         DIT B 209

Frau Ehrlich         EHR B 211

Frau Ertz                 ERTZ  E 302

Herr Dr.Förster         FOE E 203

Frau Fricke         FRI B 206

Herr Georg         GEO Bibliothek

Frau Gonnermann GONN B 005

Frau Groß                 GROS  A 101

Herr Gülay                 GÜL B 206

Frau Hardy         HAR B 004

Frau Hell                 HELL B 112

Frau Immel         IM B 201

Frau Jamali         JAM B 109 

Frau Jähme         JHM B 006

Herr Kaiser         KAI B 101

Herr Kehrein         KHR B 106

Frau Klein                 KLE B 113

Frau Köneke         KNE B 101

Herr Knöppler         KNP B 011

Herr König                 KOEN B 209

Frau Kosciankowski KOS B 112

Herr Kleppel         KPL B 012

Frau Kristionat         KRIS B 013

Frau Kurmeier-Graf KURM B 205

Frau Lammer         LAM B 114

Frau Leiß                 LEIS B 012

Frau Lensch         LEN E 102

Herr Leonhard-Theissen LETH B 218

Frau Letzelter          LETZ A 104

Herr Letzelter          LTZ B 103

Frau Löffler          LÖF B 103

Frau Mai                  MAI B 117

Herr Marx                  MARX B 214

Frau Mengistu-Schwehm MEN B 114

Frau Michel-Lietsche ML B 003

Frau Müller         MM B 111

Frau Möller         MÖL B 105

Frau Masurevic         MZU Bibliothek

Frau Nagel                 B 009a

Frau Neumann         NEU B 106

Frau Orben         ORB B 101

Frau Osiecki         OS B 209

Herr Philippe         PHI B 203

Frau Pockrandt         POK B 011

Frau Polanski         POL E 202

Frau Prasuhn-Phillips PRA B 212

Frau Pätzold-Kuntz PTZ B 003

Frau Radnic         RAD B 104

Herr Regner         RE A 106

Frau Reinsch         REI E 103

Frau Richter         RI D 109

Frau Rink                 RINK  A 105

Frau Schaffrath         SAFT  B 113

Frau Chr. Schmidt SCH A 104

Herr Schmitz         SCHM B 201

Herr Schultz         SCHU A 108

Frau Cl- Schmidt SDT B 205

Herr Schäfer         SFM A 103

Frau Schickle         SHE B 104

Herr Schneider         SND B 005

Frau Steiner         SNE B 006

Frau Sojka                 SOJ E 201

Frau Stein                 STN B 203

Herr Sträterhoff         STRÄ B 114

Herr Tüting         TUE B 014

Frau Weyel-Bentz WB B 105

Herr Dr. Weißenfels WEF E 303

Frau Winderling         WND B 109 

Frau Weyer-Speiger WS B 014

Herr Yongsing          YO B 213

Frau Zidi                  ZIDI B 201

Frau Zimmer          ZI B 004

Frau Zimmermann ZIMM B 001a